Региональные организации

Рига


Главный координатор Рижского отделения  Анна Владова
anna.vladova.riga@gmail.com
67333515

Координаторы Рижских микрорайонов см. здесь.

Земгале

Координатор Виталий Орлов 29636870,
vitalijs.orlovs@saeima.lv 
Бауский край Андрис Арцимович 28368984, andris.arcimovics2@inbox.lv
Иецавский край Сергей Пашуков 26422660,sergejp50@inbox.lv 
Яунелгавский край Айна Карлане 29641716
Айзкраукльский край Николай Сокол 26760329, n.sokols@inbox.lv
Тукумский край Марек Жижневскис  29474487,mareks@vejmars.lv
Елгава Иварс Яковелс 28343072, ivars_jakovels@yahoo.com
Елгавский край Зента Третьяк 29464299, zenta60@inbox.lv
Плявиньский край Михаил Хохлов 26381383, gunta.hohlova@inbox.lv

Курземе

Координатор Валерий Агешин 26307215,
agesins@inbox.lv
Вентспилсский край Сергей Галавецкий 22332047,
sergejs.galaveckis@inbox.lv
Талсинский край Вилнис Кучанс 20690993,
kucins777@inbox.lv
Вентспилс Алексей Медведев 29736236,
amonjaks@inbox.lv
Лиепая Сергей Диктерёв 29279780,
sergejs.dikterjovs@gmail.com
Салдусский край Гражина Тетиня 29385093,
grazina3@inbox.lv



Видземе

Координатор Александр Саковский 29518272
aleksandrs.sakovskis@
saeima.lv
Юрмала Ален Байбеков 29108236
Валмиерский край Валерий Вильчинский 29247246,
vv@novalat.lv
Саулкрастский край Ингорь Жуков 20016260,
i.zhukow@gmail.com
Лимбажский край Инесе Байковска 26862443,
baikovska@inbox.lv
Мадонский край Гунтарс Мишка 20040040,
guntars@gm-tsc.com
Приекульский край Валерий Псарук 29131124
Царникавский край Эдуард Бургелис 29727705,
bed@carnikava.com
Кегумский край Оярс Мейрис 28741717,
ojars.meiris@inbox.lv 
Ропажский край Нормундс Вагалис 29286615,
normunds.vagalis@inbox.lv
Бабитский край Дарья Кузнецова 29336571,
dasha_kuznecova@apollo.lv
Адажский край Юриc Антонов 26556420,
jurant@inbox.lv 
Алуксненский край Вадим Савков 26161850,
dzen30@inbox.lv 
Кекавский край (Баложи) Иван Пихтов 26523340,
ivan.pihtov@gmail.com
Инчукалнский край (Вангажи) Людмила Воробьева 26121669,
ludmilavorobjova@inbox.lv
Гаркалнский край Юрис Силовс 29122363,
jurissilovs.upesciems@
gmail.com
Гулбенский край Нормундс Айзпурс 29286321,
normundsaizpurs@inbox.lv
Марупский край Улдис Зоммерс 29473809,
uldis.zommers@inbox.lv
Огрский край Юрис Лайзанс 29244266,
comvill@oic.lv
Олайнский край Гинтс Ритумс 29586137,
G.Ritums@inbox.lv
Саласпилсский край Людмила Федоркова 28874731,
Zlata2005@inbox.lv
Стопиньский край Виктор Яковлев 29515275,
Viktors@mits.lv
Цесисский край Игорь Гормалев 29585844,
lbfs@apollo.lv

Латгале

Координатор Иван Рыбаков 26455922, ivans.ribakovs@inbox.lv,
Балвский край Иван Баранов 29190797, rezonans@inbox.lv
Вилянский край Екатерина Иванова 26472531, ivanovajekaterina@inbox.lv
Карсавский край Модрис Карпов 26397390, m.karpovs@inbox.lv
Краславский край Раймондс Калвишс 26666101, raimonds@bigtelecom.lv
Илукстский край Евгений Петровский 29149559, Zolotce45@inbox.lv
Даугавпилс Андрей Элкснинш 67087239, 26481481 , adv.elksnins@gmail.com, www.elksnins.lv
Зилупский край Ник Мурашов 29997797, dators77@inbox.lv
Вилякский край Леонид Цветков 29472955, leocvet@inbox.lv
Риебиньский край Иван Луданс 29515901, ivans_ludans@inbox.lv
Резекне Александр Барташевич latgalija@inbox.lv
Резекненский край Эльвира Пизане 29496170, elvira.pizane@rdc.lv
Прейльский край Эвальд Вилцанс 29189041,Liesma2009@inbox.lv
Лудзенский край Евгения Кусча 26441917,kusca@inbox.lv 
Ливанский край Юрис Кирилов 29538177, ecoplant@inbox.lv
Даугавпилсский край Валерий Храпан 29452300,hrapan@inbox.lv
Циблский край Сниедзе Ирбе
22331383,sniedze162@inbox.lv
 Аглонский край Константин Иванов 26396073, ivanovs2@inbox.lv

 .