Members of "Concord" Parliamentary faction

Contacts

Artūrs Rubiks - Deputy Chairman of Parliamentary faction, member of Economic, Agricultural, Environmental and Regional Policy Committee, Citizenship, Migration and Social Cohesion Committee

Andrejs Klementjevs - Secretary of Saeima, member of Social and Employment Matters Committee, Public Expenditure and Audit Committee

Andrejs Elksniņš - Member of Legal Affairs Committee, Parliamentary Inquiry Committee

Boriss Cilevičs - Member of Human Rights and Public Affairs Committee, Sustainable Development Committee

Ivans Klementjevs - Member of Education, Culture and Science CommitteeEuropean Affairs Committee

Ivans Ribakovs - Member of Budget and Finance (Taxation) Committee, Citizenship, Migration and Social Cohesion Committee

Igors Pimenovs - Member of Budget and Finance (Taxation) Committee, European Affairs Committee

Igors Zujevs - Member of Human Rights and Public Affairs Committee, European Affairs Committee

Ivars Zariņš - Member of  Economic, Agricultural, Environmental and Regional Policy Committee, Sustainable Development Committee

Jānis Urbanovičs - Chairman of Parliamentary faction, member of Economic, Agricultural, Environmental and Regional Policy Committee, Parliamentary Inquiry Committee

Jānis Ādamsons - Member of Defence, Internal Affairs and Corruption Prevention Committee, Parliamentary Inquiry Committee

Jānis Tutins - Member of Public Administration and Local Government Committee, Sustainable Development Committee

Mihails Zemļinskis - Member of Defence, Internal Affairs and Corruption Prevention Committee, Parliamentary Inquiry Committee

Ņikita Ņikiforovs - Member of Education, Culture and Science CommitteePublic Expenditure and Audit Committee

Raimonds Rubiks - Member of Foreign Affairs Committee, Public Expenditure and Audit Committee

Sergejs Dolgopolovs - Chairman of Public Administration and Local Government Committee, member of European Affairs Committee

Sergejs Mirskis - Member of Foreign Affairs Committee, Citizenship, Migration and Social Cohesion Committee

Sergejs Potapkins - Member of Foreign Affairs Committee,  Sustainable Development Committee

Vitālijs Orlovs - Member of Social and Employment Matters Committee, Mandate, Ethics and Submissions Committee

Vladimirs Nikonovs - Member of Human Rights and Public Affairs Committee, Citizenship, Migration and Social Cohesion Committee

Valērijs Agešins - Deputy Chairman of Parliamentary faction, member of Legal Affairs Committee,  National Security Committee

Zenta Tretjaka - Member of Defence, Internal Affairs and Corruption Prevention Committee, Mandate, Ethics and Submissions Committee


 .